Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

The Office Cleaning Bros

2026-10-23

ID: #223330

Business Description

The Office Cleaning Bros provides professional and reliable cleaning solutions for businesses looking to maintain clean, hygienic, and welcoming workspaces across Brisbane and surrounding areas. As a trusted choice for businesses searching for **commercial cleaners Brisbane**, the company offers tailored cleaning solutions to suit different workplace requirements, including offices, commercial buildings, and shared business spaces. For those comparing **office cleaning companies Brendale**, The Office Cleaning Bros focuses on maintaining professional environments through consistent cleaning and attention to detail. Its **commercial office cleaning services** can help businesses keep workstations, reception areas, meeting rooms, kitchens, and common areas clean and presentable. In addition to regular office cleaning, professional carpet cleaning helps remove accumulated dirt, tackle everyday stains, and refresh high-traffic areas. Whether you're searching for **carpet cleaning near me** or a dependable cleaning partner for your commercial premises, The Office Cleaning Bros offers practical cleaning solutions designed around your needs. Visit the website to explore available services and enquire about a suitable cleaning plan for your workplace.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00

Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does The Office Cleaning Bros provide?
The Office Cleaning Bros provides Cleaning, Carpet Cleaning, Office Cleaning, commercial cleaning.
Where is The Office Cleaning Bros located?
The Office Cleaning Bros is located at 81 Hedge Street, Strathpine, Queensland - 4500.
How can customers contact The Office Cleaning Bros?
Customers can contact The Office Cleaning Bros by phone at 0434982559.
Does The Office Cleaning Bros have an official website?
Yes, the official website of The Office Cleaning Bros is https://theofficecleaningbros.com.au/.
Does The Office Cleaning Bros provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact The Office Cleaning Bros via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of The Office Cleaning Bros?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday 09:00 - 17:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!