Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Compos Mentis

2025-03-28

ID: #131617

Listed In : Healthcare

Business Description

A psychiatrist in Ranchi provides expert mental health care, offering treatment for conditions such as anxiety, depression, schizophrenia, and OCD. With a focus on therapy, medication management, and holistic approaches, these professionals ensure personalized care tailored to individual needs. Ranchi is home to some of India's leading psychiatrists, known for their experience and commitment to mental well-being. Their expertise helps patients regain emotional balance and improve their quality of life. Accessing the right psychiatrist in Ranchi ensures comprehensive mental health support in a compassionate and professional environment.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00

Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Compos Mentis located?
Compos Mentis is located at Dr Ashish Soy, Saket Nagar, Opp Premsons motor, Kanke Road, Ranchi, Jharkhand, 834008, Ranchi, Jharkhand, , Ranchi, Jharkhand, h - 834008.
How can customers contact Compos Mentis?
Customers can contact Compos Mentis by phone at 9204752383.
Does Compos Mentis have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Compos Mentis is https://www.psychiatristranchi.com/top-10-psychiatrists-in-india/.
Is Compos Mentis active on social media?
Yes, Compos Mentis is active on Instagram.
What are the business hours of Compos Mentis?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday 09:00 - 17:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!