Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Stand Out Home Improvements

2026-10-04

ID: #219110

Listed In : Business Consultants

Business Description

SOHI provides custom pergola builders who create outdoor structures around your home, lifestyle and space. Choose a tailored design that combines practical shade, quality materials and an attractive finish.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Stand Out Home Improvements located?
Stand Out Home Improvements is located at 2 / 1 Samantha Place, Smeaton Grange, NSW - 2567.
How can customers contact Stand Out Home Improvements?
Customers can contact Stand Out Home Improvements by phone at (02) 4648 5679.
Does Stand Out Home Improvements have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Stand Out Home Improvements is https://sohi.net.au/.
Is Stand Out Home Improvements active on social media?
Yes, Stand Out Home Improvements is active on Facebook, Instagram.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!