Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Prince Car Sales

2022-12-19

ID: #69829

Listed In : Automotive

Business Description

Based in Dandenong, Prince Car Sales is one of the most reputable companies that is into old, scrap, junk car removals in Victoria. We have in our team some of the most qualified and competent experts dealing with scrap cars for years. We are prompt, professional and transparent, with a fleet of the best towing trucks. It helps us to tow away your scrap car immediately in an eco-friendly way. We make on the spot, instant payment of the price that you deserve for your car. And we offer same day free towing, and the price that we pay for the scrap cars does not include any hidden deduction. We also sell used cars in Melbourne.

What services do we offer?

The services we offer include:

Buying Cars
Selling Cars
Swap Cars
Buying Damaged Cars

The models we deal with include Jeeps, 4x4s, SUVs, trucks, UtEs, vans, commercial vehicles, motorcycles, motorboats, forklifts. We also collect Chevy Vans, Nissan Vans, Mercedes Vans, Toyota Vans and More. Our car removal services also include:

Flatbed Towing
Winch and Recovery Service
Cars of Every Make and Condition
Boat Towing
Free Scrap Metal Removal

We Pay:

Cash for Used Cars
Cash for Scrap Cars
Cash for Accident Cars
Cash for Junk Cars

The cars we deal with include used cars, wrecked, scrap, junk, damaged cars, broken, old & unwanted cars, crashed and accident cars.

CONTACT US for further details.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00

Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Prince Car Sales located?
Prince Car Sales is located at 48-52, Cheltenham Rd, Dandenong, Dandenong, VIC.
How can customers contact Prince Car Sales?
Customers can contact Prince Car Sales by phone at 0452 505 676.
Does Prince Car Sales have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Prince Car Sales is https://princecarsales.com.au/.
Does Prince Car Sales provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Prince Car Sales via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Prince Car Sales?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday 09:00 - 17:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!