Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Premier Auto Miami

2026-08-05

ID: #207255

Listed In : Business & Services

Business Description

Premier Auto Miami is a premier luxury and exotic car rental company serving Miami, Florida, with an outstanding fleet of high-end vehicles designed to elevate every driving experience. Backed by over 15 years of expertise in the luxury automotive industry, the company offers an exclusive selection of world-renowned brands, including Ferrari, Lamborghini, Rolls-Royce, Bentley, Mercedes-Benz, Porsche, and other prestigious manufacturers. Whether serving tourists, business professionals, or local residents, Premier Auto Miami provides convenient vehicle delivery to hotels, private residences, airports, and other locations throughout Miami, Miami Beach, and the surrounding South Florida region.
Committed to excellence, Premier Auto Miami combines exceptional customer service with a meticulously maintained in-house fleet to ensure reliability, safety, and luxury in every rental. The company offers flexible rental options, including hourly, daily, weekly, and long-term bookings, allowing clients to choose the perfect solution for their travel or special event needs. Additional premium services such as chauffeur-driven transportation, one-way rentals, and luxury vehicles for weddings, corporate events, photoshoots, and VIP occasions further enhance the customer experience. With transparent pricing, a seamless reservation process, and a reputation for professionalism, Premier Auto Miami has established itself as a trusted choice for luxury and exotic car rentals, delivering an unmatched combination of comfort, style, and performance.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Premier Auto Miami located?
Premier Auto Miami is located at 1510 Collins Ave, Miami Beach, FL - 33139.
How can customers contact Premier Auto Miami?
Customers can contact Premier Auto Miami by phone at (786) 886 3460.
Does Premier Auto Miami have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Premier Auto Miami is https://www.premierautomiami.com/.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!