Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

OUTLAST Roof Restorations

2026-08-27

ID: #211870

Listed In : Roofing Contractors

Business Description

At Outlast Roof Restorations we pride ourselves on our top-quality workmanship and our use of the latest roofing innovations and products. As members of the HIA, we are careful to comply with their strict guidelines which ensures that your roof will be safe and sound for years to come. Being a small family run company, our standards are kept high, our service is prompt and reliable, and while our prices are affordable, they are not scarily cheap and nasty like some. We provide a wide range of roof restoration services, which will restore your roof to as new.

Business Hours

Monday : 07:00 - 19:00

Tuesday : 07:00 - 19:00

Wednesday : 07:00 - 19:00

Thursday : 07:00 - 19:00

Friday : 07:00 - 19:00

Saturday : 08:00 - 17:00

Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is OUTLAST Roof Restorations located?
OUTLAST Roof Restorations is located at 2 Spinningdale Close, Seabrook, Victoria - 3028.
How can customers contact OUTLAST Roof Restorations?
Customers can contact OUTLAST Roof Restorations by phone at +61 499 993 883.
Does OUTLAST Roof Restorations have an official website?
Yes, the official website of OUTLAST Roof Restorations is https://www.outlastroofrestorations.com.au/.
Is OUTLAST Roof Restorations active on social media?
Yes, OUTLAST Roof Restorations is active on Facebook.
What are the business hours of OUTLAST Roof Restorations?
Monday 07:00 - 19:00, Tuesday 07:00 - 19:00, Wednesday 07:00 - 19:00, Thursday 07:00 - 19:00, Friday 07:00 - 19:00, Saturday 08:00 - 17:00, Sunday 09:00 - 17:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!