Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Electrician Glen Huntly

2026-07-22

ID: #204068

Listed In : Business & Services

Business Description

When you need a trusted Electrician Glen Huntly, Electrick Electrical Services delivers high-quality electrical solutions for homes and businesses. Our experienced team handles everything from electrical repairs and installations to lighting upgrades, switchboard replacements, safety inspections, and emergency electrical services. As a leading Electrician Glen Huntly, we focus on quality workmanship, prompt response times, and reliable service tailored to your needs. We use premium materials and follow strict safety standards to ensure lasting results and complete peace of mind. Customer satisfaction is at the heart of everything we do. Contact Electrick Electrical Services today to book a dependable Electrician Glen Huntly and experience professional service you can trust.

Business Hours

Monday : 07:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 07:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 07:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 07:00 - 17:00

Friday : 07:00 - 17:00

Saturday - Closed

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Electrician Glen Huntly located?
Electrician Glen Huntly is located at Tranmere Ave, Australia, Carnegie, VIC - 3163.
How can customers contact Electrician Glen Huntly?
Customers can contact Electrician Glen Huntly by phone at 61488033182.
Does Electrician Glen Huntly have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Electrician Glen Huntly is https://electrickelec.com.au/.
Does Electrician Glen Huntly provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Electrician Glen Huntly via email at [email protected].
Is Electrician Glen Huntly active on social media?
Yes, Electrician Glen Huntly is active on Facebook, Instagram.
What are the business hours of Electrician Glen Huntly?
Monday 07:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 07:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 07:00 - 17:00, Thursday 07:00 - 17:00, Friday 07:00 - 17:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!