Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Corrugated box manufacturers in India|Gb Pack

2026-07-29

ID: #205604

Business Description

## Corrugated Box Manufacturers in India | GB Pack GB Pack is one of the trusted **corrugated box manufacturers in India**, delivering high-quality packaging solutions for businesses across various industries. With advanced manufacturing facilities and years of expertise, GB Pack produces durable corrugated boxes that provide excellent protection during storage, handling, and transportation. Every box is designed to meet industry standards while ensuring product safety and cost-effective packaging. The company offers a comprehensive range of corrugated packaging products, including 3-ply, 5-ply, and 7-ply corrugated boxes, die-cut boxes, slotted cartons, HSC cartons, retail-ready packaging, shelf-ready packaging, and fully customized corrugated boxes. These packaging solutions are manufactured using premium-quality kraft paper and modern production techniques to deliver superior strength, durability, and performance. GB Pack serves industries such as FMCG, food and beverages, pharmaceuticals, textiles, automotive, electronics, chemicals, healthcare, e-commerce, and exports. Their experienced team works closely with customers to develop packaging solutions tailored to specific product dimensions, weight, and branding requirements. Custom printing options further help businesses enhance their brand visibility and professional presentation. Committed to quality, innovation, and customer satisfaction, GB Pack follows stringent quality control processes to ensure every corrugated box meets the highest standards. Whether you require standard cartons or custom-designed packaging in bulk, GB Pack provides reliable, affordable, and timely packaging solutions for businesses across India.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Corrugated box manufacturers in India|Gb Pack provide?
Corrugated box manufacturers in India|Gb Pack provides corrugated box manufacturers in india, Corrugated Box Manufacturer, Corrugated Packaging Boxes, Corrugated Carton Boxes, Custom Corrugated Boxes, Packaging Box Manufacturer India, Carton Box Suppliers India, Industrial Corrugated Boxes, 3 Ply Corrugated Boxes, 5 Ply Corrugated Boxes.
Where is Corrugated box manufacturers in India|Gb Pack located?
Corrugated box manufacturers in India|Gb Pack is located at virudhunagar, Tamilnadu.
How can customers contact Corrugated box manufacturers in India|Gb Pack?
Customers can contact Corrugated box manufacturers in India|Gb Pack by phone at 83370 30045.
Does Corrugated box manufacturers in India|Gb Pack have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Corrugated box manufacturers in India|Gb Pack is https://www.gbpack.in/corrugated-box-manufacturers/.
Does Corrugated box manufacturers in India|Gb Pack provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Corrugated box manufacturers in India|Gb Pack via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Corrugated box manufacturers in India|Gb Pack?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!