Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Chogori Adventure Pakistan

2024-02-21

ID: #94288

Listed In : Travel & Tourism

Business Description

Chogori Adventure offers a thrilling and unforgettable experience for outdoor enthusiasts seeking to conquer the majestic peaks of the Karakoram Range. Named after the native term for K2, the second-highest mountain in the world, Chogori Adventure provides a range of expeditions and treks catering to varying skill levels. Whether you're a seasoned mountaineer aiming for the summit of K2 itself or a trekking enthusiast seeking the awe-inspiring views of the Karakoram, Chogori Adventure ensures a well-guided and safe journey. With experienced guides, well-planned itineraries, and a commitment to preserving the natural beauty of the region, Chogori Adventure promises not just an adrenaline-pumping adventure but also a deep connection with the stunning landscapes and rich cultural heritage of the Pakistani Himalayas.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Chogori Adventure Pakistan located?
Chogori Adventure Pakistan is located at Mehrban Colony Park Road Lane No 10, Islamabad.
How can customers contact Chogori Adventure Pakistan?
Customers can contact Chogori Adventure Pakistan by phone at +923445925993.
Does Chogori Adventure Pakistan provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact Chogori Adventure Pakistan on WhatsApp at +923445925993.
Does Chogori Adventure Pakistan have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Chogori Adventure Pakistan is https://chogoriadventure.com/.
Does Chogori Adventure Pakistan provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Chogori Adventure Pakistan via email at [email protected].

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!