Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Buy Salvia Wholesale

2023-03-08

ID: #73829

Business Description


Buy Salvia Wholesale
For over 20 years Purple Sticky™ has been leading the way as the: PREMIER AND SUPERIOR PARADIGM FOR SALVIA EXTRACTIONS AND HERBAL ATOMIX™ STANDARDIZATION. Our cutting-edge, international product lines sold on the website will always be changing and evolving. Please give us your feedback and let us know if there is anything you would like us to source and sell.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00

Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Buy Salvia Wholesale located?
Buy Salvia Wholesale is located at 2657, Windmill Pkwy, Henderson, NV - 89074.
How can customers contact Buy Salvia Wholesale?
Customers can contact Buy Salvia Wholesale by phone at 07028862291.
Does Buy Salvia Wholesale have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Buy Salvia Wholesale is https://purplesticky.com/.
Is Buy Salvia Wholesale active on social media?
Yes, Buy Salvia Wholesale is active on Facebook, Instagram, X.
What are the business hours of Buy Salvia Wholesale?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday 09:00 - 17:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!