Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Ansana by Kita

2025-12-28

ID: #168602

Business Description

Căn hộ ANSANA Bình Tân là dự án căn hộ cao cấp do KITA Group phát triển, nằm ngay mặt tiền Đại lộ Võ Văn Kiệt, quận Bình Tân . Công trình gồm 3 block cao 24 tầng và 2 tầng hầm, phát triển theo mô hình căn hộ cao cấp và thương mại. Dự án hội tụ đầy đủ tiện ích hồ bơi, vườn treo, TTTM với giá bán dự kiến từ 90 triệu/m2. Về pháp lý , dự án đã có đầy đủ pháp lý, sổ hồng riêng từng căn , phù hợp cho nhu cầu an cư và đầu tư sinh lời.
#AnsanabyKita #canhoAnsanabyKita #canhoAnsana #canhoAnsanavovankiet #canhoAnsanaBinhTan #kitagroup

PHÒNG KINH DOANH KITA LAND

Website: https://ansana.vn/.
Phone: 0901818938.
Address: 79 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phường An Lạc, Quận Bình Tân, TP.HCM..

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Ansana by Kita located?
Ansana by Kita is located at 79 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phường An Lạc, Quận Bình Tân, TP.HCM., Hồ Chí Minh.
How can customers contact Ansana by Kita?
Customers can contact Ansana by Kita by phone at 0901818938.
Does Ansana by Kita have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Ansana by Kita is https://ansana.vn/.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!